Is Melindas Jalapeno Ketchup, 12.3 Ounces Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Glucose, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Pulp, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Ascorbic Acid And Spices
Check Melindas Jalapeno Ketchup, 12.3 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melindas Jalapeno Ketchup, 12.3 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melindas Jalapeno Ketchup, 12.3 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


