Is Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Chipotle Peppers, Glucose, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Acetic Acid, Starch, Citric Acid, Garlic And Ascorbic Acid
Check Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewayCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


