Is Melinda's Low Carb Seed Cracker Mix - 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Chia Seeds, Psyllium Husk & Sea Salt

Check Melinda's Low Carb Seed Cracker Mix - 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melinda's Low Carb Seed Cracker Mix - 200g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Cracker · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping