Is Melinda's Lower Carb Muffin Mix - 240g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Meal, Wholemeal Lupin Flour, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol, Natural Flavours (Monk Fruit)), Arrowroot, Baking Powder, Natural Vanilla Power & Baking Soda

Check Melinda's Lower Carb Muffin Mix - 240g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melinda's Lower Carb Muffin Mix - 240g is available at 2 retailers

Gf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep