Is Melinda's Pepper Sauce Hot Sauce - Original Habanero Pepper Sauce - Case Of 12 - 5 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Pepper Mash (Water, Habanero Pepper), Carrot, Onions, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check Melinda's Pepper Sauce Hot Sauce - Original Habanero Pepper Sauce - Case Of 12 - 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melinda's Pepper Sauce Hot Sauce - Original Habanero Pepper Sauce - Case Of 12 - 5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melinda's Pepper Sauce Hot Sauce - Original Habanero Pepper Sauce - Case Of 12 - 5 Oz. is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostWalmartGiant EagleCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


