Is Melindas Sauce Hot Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cayenne Pepper Mash, White Vinegar, Water, Sweet Pepper Mash, Tomato Puree, White Onion, Garlic, Red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Melindas Sauce Hot Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? Melindas Sauce Hot Pizza - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful