Is Melindas Sauce Pepper Original Habanero Extra Hot - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Pepper Mash (Water, Habanero Pepper), Carrot, Onions, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum.

Check Melindas Sauce Pepper Original Habanero Extra Hot - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melindas Sauce Pepper Original Habanero Extra Hot - 5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep