Is Melis Mixed Pickled Vegetables 670g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cabbage, Gherkins, Wild Gherkins, Carrots, Tomatoes, Salt, Vinegar, Lombardi Peppers, Hot Peppers, Garlic, Stabiliser (Calcium Chloride), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavorings, Preservative ( Sodium Metabisulfite )
Check Melis Mixed Pickled Vegetables 670g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melis Mixed Pickled Vegetables 670g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Where to buy
Melis Mixed Pickled Vegetables 670g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


