Is Melis Picked Hot Cayenne Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers (48%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Aroma, Antioxidant (Sodium Metabisulfite)

Check Melis Picked Hot Cayenne Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melis Picked Hot Cayenne Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich