Is Melis Pickled Gherkins 680g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (55%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Red Pepper Stripes (0,8%), Garlic (0,8%), Hot Peppers, Stabilizer (Calcium Chloride), Garlic Extract

Check Melis Pickled Gherkins 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melis Pickled Gherkins 680g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish