Is MELIS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Leicester Tta U Vet Det Weight Ns Bngredients Pasturiset Nl Tad Mlk (97 P), Arter Cure, :S12 25A Vegutanan Renet3%, Ana 160 Assergen Advice See In Capytals Starage Instrudtions Keap Retngrated At Sc Or Bow Once Opened Use Wthin 72 Hours Paded In A Prolechve Mouphere I Faa G 25/02/2019 Ans Wa Whhe G Ax

Check MELIS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing