Is MELISSA'S, COCONUT HEART Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT.
Check MELISSA'S, COCONUT HEART against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELISSA'S, COCONUT HEART in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingGarnishingSalad


