Is MELISSA'S, DRIED COCONUT CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT.
Check MELISSA'S, DRIED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELISSA'S, DRIED COCONUT CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


