Is MELISSA'S, DRIED COCONUT CHIPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT.

Check MELISSA'S, DRIED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast