Is Melissa's Dried Mushrooms Oyster Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carb, Protein, Oyster Mushrooms. Contains: Naturally Occurring Sulfites.

Check Melissa's Dried Mushrooms Oyster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep