Is Melissas Edamame Soybeans Shelled Prepacked - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans (Soy).

Check Melissas Edamame Soybeans Shelled Prepacked - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissas Edamame Soybeans Shelled Prepacked - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterSafewayVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyUmamiSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSaladStir Fry