Is Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasonal Apples, Pears , Grapefruit, Tangerines, Oranges, and Kumquats The following prohibit the shipment of any citrus into their state: Arizona, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Texas, and Hawaii.
Check Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


