Is Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seasonal Apples, Pears , Grapefruit, Tangerines, Oranges, and Kumquats The following prohibit the shipment of any citrus into their state: Arizona, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Texas, and Hawaii.
Check Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Basket
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


