Is Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seasonal Apples, Pears , Grapefruit, Tangerines, Oranges, and Kumquats The following prohibit the shipment of any citrus into their state: Arizona, Florida, Georgia, Louisiana, Texas, and Hawaii.

Check Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Fruit Hamper Gift Basket (Approximate Delivery Time 3-5 Days) is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Basket

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go