Is MELISSA'S, GOOD LIFE FOOD, DRIED CURRANTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURRANTS.
Check MELISSA'S, GOOD LIFE FOOD, DRIED CURRANTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELISSA'S, GOOD LIFE FOOD, DRIED CURRANTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life, English Muffins Brown Rice Gluten Free Organic, 18 Ounce
Food For Life Food For Life 7-grain Sprouted Wheat Bread, 24 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingCooking


