Is Melissa's Orange Habanero Salsa, Orange Habanero Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, ORANGE PULP, ONION, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check Melissa's Orange Habanero Salsa, Orange Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melissa's Orange Habanero Salsa, Orange Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


