Is Melissa's Organic Dried Blueberries, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR CANE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check Melissa's Organic Dried Blueberries, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Organic Dried Blueberries, 3 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping