Is MELISSA'S, ORGANIC EDAMAME SOYBEAN IN SHELL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic soybeans (soy)

Check MELISSA'S, ORGANIC EDAMAME SOYBEAN IN SHELL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELISSA'S, ORGANIC EDAMAME SOYBEAN IN SHELL is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep