Is Melissa's Pasta Para Duros Wheels, 3 Packages (8 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Iodized Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Artificial Colors (Including Fd & C Yellow 5)

Check Melissa's Pasta Para Duros Wheels, 3 Packages (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Pasta Para Duros Wheels, 3 Packages (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish