Is Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBY GOLD POTATOES.

Check Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingBakingMeal Prep