Is Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBY GOLD POTATOES.

Check Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Ruby Gold Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingBakingMeal Prep