Is Melissa's Soyrizo, 3 Packages (12 oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Textured Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Spices, Distilled Vinegar, Soy Protein Concentrate, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Melissa's Soyrizo, 3 Packages (12 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melissa's Soyrizo, 3 Packages (12 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melissa's Soyrizo, 3 Packages (12 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


