Is MELISSA'S STEAMED BLACKEYED PEAS , 11 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackeyed Peas, Salt, Natural Flavors.
Check MELISSA'S STEAMED BLACKEYED PEAS , 11 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELISSA'S STEAMED BLACKEYED PEAS , 11 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELISSA'S STEAMED BLACKEYED PEAS , 11 OZ is available at 2 retailers
WalmartCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup Base


