Is Melissa's Whole Green Chiles - Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED NEW MEXICO HATCH GROUND CHILES WITH LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)

Check Melissa's Whole Green Chiles - Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melissa's Whole Green Chiles - Mild is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad