Is Mélisse feuille Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extrait de feuille de mélisse Bio* 100%. Convient aux Vegans *100% des ingrédients agricples sont issus de l'Agriculture Biologique. Composition: Mélisse Bio : 2000mg** par ampoule de 15ml * équivalent en plante sèches (EPS)
Check Mélisse feuille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mélisse feuille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


