Is Melitta Coffee - Premium European Roast Extra Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Melitta Coffee - Premium European Roast Extra Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melitta Coffee - Premium European Roast Extra Dark is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast