Is Melitta Hazelnut Creme Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Artificial Flavours, Natural Flavours.
Check Melitta Hazelnut Creme Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melitta Hazelnut Creme Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Melitta Hazelnut Creme Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


