Is Melitta® Breakfast Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 11 oz. Canister Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Melitta® Breakfast Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 11 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melitta® Breakfast Blend Light Roast Ground Coffee 11 oz. Canister is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MildFruity
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking