Is MELK CHOCOLATE HEARTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN): ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC RICE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA PASTE, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC VANILLA).

Check MELK CHOCOLATE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go