Is MELLO YELLO, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, YELLOW 5, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check MELLO YELLO, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELLO YELLO, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


