Is Mello Yello Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonate Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And/or Sucrose, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Erythorbic Acid And Edta (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Yellow No, Carob Bean Gum
Check Mello Yello Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mello Yello Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mello Yello Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers
IGAPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


