Is MELLO YELLO, FLAVORED SODA, PEACH CITRUS, PEACH CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE). POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), YELLOW 5, CAROB BEAN GUM, YELLOW 6.

Check MELLO YELLO, FLAVORED SODA, PEACH CITRUS, PEACH CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go