Is Mello Yello Soda The Original Smooth Citrus Flavor - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Orange Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Yellow 5, Carob Bean Gum, Carbonated Water, Carob Bean Gum
Check Mello Yello Soda The Original Smooth Citrus Flavor - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mello Yello Soda The Original Smooth Citrus Flavor - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Mello Yello Soda The Original Smooth Citrus Flavor - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 15 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


