Is Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Honey Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea Brewed Using Triple Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Hops Extract, Passionflower Extract

Check Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Honey Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Honey Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go