Is Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Peach Raspberry Black Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Black Tea Brewed Using Triple Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Chamomile Flower Extract, Lemon Balm Extract, Valerian Root Extract, Hops Extract, Passionflower Extract

Check Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Peach Raspberry Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellow Mood Relaxation Drink Peach Raspberry Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go