Is Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mellow Yellow� Rapeseed Oil 96%�, Dried Chilli Flakes 4%, �LEAF certified ingredient

Check Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellow Yellow Chilli Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep