Is Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mellow Yellow� Rapeseed Oil 68%�, White Wine Vinegar 19%, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Husk, Spices), Unrefined Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Herbs, Black Pepper, �Leaf certified ingredient
Check Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping


