Is Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mellow Yellow� Rapeseed Oil 68%�, White Wine Vinegar 19%, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Husk, Spices), Unrefined Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Herbs, Black Pepper, �Leaf certified ingredient

Check Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellow Yellow Classic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping