Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil

Check Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
SmokyNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil | Spoonful