Is Mellowcreme Autumn Leaves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), GELATIN, HONEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SESAME OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID.
Check Mellowcreme Autumn Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mellowcreme Autumn Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


