Is Mellowcreme Autumn Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, contains 2% or less of salt coca powder, confectioners glaze, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, gelatin, dextrose, honey, yellow 6, artificial flavors, sesame oil, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1, soy lecithin
Check Mellowcreme Autumn Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mellowcreme Autumn Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


