Is MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS FLAVORED CANDY, MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Gelatin, Sesame Oil, Honey, Dextrose, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS FLAVORED CANDY, MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS FLAVORED CANDY, MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS FLAVORED CANDY, MELLOWCREME PUMPKINS is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


