Is MELLSSA'S, DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushrooms

Check MELLSSA'S, DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELLSSA'S, DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterSafewayVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavoryMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep