Is MELLSSA'S, DRIED TOMATOES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes. No Preservatives.

Check MELLSSA'S, DRIED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELLSSA'S, DRIED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingCookingSalad