Is MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER SMOOTHIE, MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Honeydew Melon, Wild Blueberries, Cucumber

Check MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER SMOOTHIE, MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER SMOOTHIE, MELON BERRY PINEAPPLE WITH CUCUMBER is available at 3 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go